网页更新中......
繁體中文   |   ENGLISH
       
站点凯发  >  产品中心  >  <10G OSA<10G OSA
序号 产品编号 主要特征 详细说明 规格书下载
11.25G LR ROSA Single +3.3V Power Supply
 High Sensitivity
 Differential Outpu
 InGaAs PIN Detector and TIA inside
 LC Receptacle
1.25G LR ROSA1.25G LR ROSA
21.25G LR TOSA Low Operating Current
 Low Threshold Current
 Excellent Reliability
 Industrial standard TO-56 package
 LC Receptacle
1.25G LR TOSA1.25G LR TOSA
31.25G SR ROSA● High performance GaAs PIN photodiode with transimpedance amplifier ● Light Wave Length: 850nm ● Bit Rate: ~1.25Gbps ● High Sensitivity ● Low Voltage Power Supply: 3.3V ● LC/SC Receptacle1.25G SR ROSA1.25G SR ROSA
41.25G SR TOSA● 850nm Wavelength Range ● Multi-Mode ● Low Threshold Current ● Data Rates Up To 1.25 Gbps ● LC/SC Receptacle1.25G SR TOSA1.25G SR TOSA-LC
5Bi-directional Optical Sub Assembly(BOSA)● Designed for short or long reach application ● InGaAs PIN Photodiode ● Single +3.3V or +5V power Supply ● Integrated 1310/1550nm WDM for a single fiber ● MQW FP Laser device(DFB Laser Optional)Bi-directional Optical Sub Assembly(BOSA)Bi-directional Optical Sub Assembly(BOSA)
地 址:厦门市湖里区火炬东路22号火炬新天地2号楼301A(办公)    邮 编:361005
             厦门市火炬高新区创业园伟业楼N501-505(生产) 
电 话:+86-592-5318000,5318555    传 真:+86-592-5703588   E-Mail:sales@san-u.com   
站点凯发  |  光电互联子公司  |  关于我们  |  友情链接  |  资料下载  |  联系我们
Copyright © 凯发_凯发体育_凯发体育投注 All Rights Reserved.